S+31DLC10D

$149.00
In stock
SKU
MTIK-S+31DLC10D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mod

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2017 ALAGAS NETWORK PTE. LTD. All rights reserved.