S+85DLC03D

$59.00
In stock
SKU
MTIK-S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2017 ALAGAS NETWORK PTE. LTD. All rights reserved.